a story to tell :'((

(A girl and guy were speeding over 100 mph on a motorcycle)
Girl: Slow
down. Im scared.
Guy: No this is fun.
Girl: No its not. Please, its to scary!
Guy: Then tell me you love me.
Girl: Fine, I love you. Slow down!
Guy: Now give me a BIG hug.
(Girl hugs him)
Guy: Can u take my helmet off and put it on? Its bugging me.

In the paper the next day: A motorcycle had crashed into a building because of break failure. Two people were on the motorcycle, but only one survived.
The truth was that halfway down the road, the guy realized that his brakes broke, but he didn't want to let the girl know. Instead, he had her say she loved him, felt her hug one last time, then had her wear his helmet so she would live even though it meant he would die.

Friday, March 26, 2010

survey

75 Questions You've Probably Never...




TAKE THIS SURVEY!



1. First thing you wash in the shower?
my face

2. What color is your favorite hoodie?
blacky~

3. Would you kiss the last person you kissed again?
anytime!my jantung hati.papa :DD

4.Do you plan outfits?
yepp.definitely.it took hours bebeh.haha

5. How are you feeling RIGHT now?
hurt.happy.cnfused.serabut

6. Whats the closest thing to you thats red?
meja study dfan sina binti rabu

7. Do you say aim or a-i-m?
aim.

8. Tell me about the last dream you remember having?
kidnapped by a clown.haih~

9. Did you meet anybody new today?
err~dak kolej yg tapena nmpk.haha

10. What are you craving right now?
shishaaaaa

11. Do you floss?
floss?

12. What comes to mind when I say cabbage?
him.cinta sy :'((

13. When was the last time you talked on aim?
dis morning

14. Are you emotional?
yep.depends

15. Would you dance to the taco song?
haha.probably yes!haha

16. Have you ever counted to 1,000?
buang mase.tp penaa kott

17. Do you bite into your ice cream or just lick it?
i used spoon.haha

18. Do you like your hair?
sangat :D

19. Do you like yourself?
100% ++

20. Have you ever met a celebrity?
emm,pernah

21. Do you like cottage cheese?
not too much

22. What are you listening to right now?
just stand up

23. How many countries have you visited?
ntaa.haha

24. Are your parents strict?
takla.mereka terhebat!

25. Would you go sky diving?
nak nak!

26. Would you go out to eat with George W. Bush?
never.with big capital of N!

27. Would you throw potatoes at him?
should i?

28. Is there anything sparkly in the room you’re in?
na'aahhh~

29. Have you ever been in a castle?
haha.pernah.sy kn tuanputerii ;)

30. Do you rent movies often?
i never rent movies.boleh ke?haha

31. Who sits in behind you in your math class?
i didnt tke math subject

32. Have you made a prank phone call?
yepyep.haha :DD

33. Do you own a gun?
NO

34. Can you count backwards from 74?
yess i can

35. Who are you going to be with tonight?
rakan serumah.hee~

36. Brown or white eggs?
brown

37. Do you own something from Hot Topic?
nope

38. Ever been on a train?
yeppp.selalu.bt,dis lately da taa.

39. Ever been in love?
yes.nn very deeply in love with him :'(

40. Do you have a cell-phone?
yessssssss

41. Are you too forgiving?
maybe.maybe not.

42. Do you use chap stick?
chap stick?tataw yg mne satu.

43. What is your best friend doing tomorrow?
amek test business

44. Can you use chop sticks?
bole sangat!haha (bangge gile.haha)

45. Ever have cream puffs?
yess yess!nyum nyum!

46. Have you ever seen The Butterfly Effect?
movie ke?tidak.

47. What was the last question you asked?
aween,esk buat ap?

48. What was the last CD you bought?
err.ta igt.slalunye my gals yg beli.amy tgk jep.haha

49. Boys or girls?
huh?im a girl

50. What is your bus number for school?
i drive okeh ;)

51. Is your hair curly?
yepppp! :D

52. Last time you cried?
time lepaskn dy :'(

53. Ever walked into a wall?
err?haha.no

54. Do looks matter?
not too important

55. Have you ever bought anything from Pac Sun?
nope

56. Have you ever slapped someone?
yess.&&enjoy it ;)

57. Favorite time of the year?
sales

58. Favorite color?
pink,white

59. Are you sarcastic?
sometimes

60. Do you have any tattoos?
dose besaa.tidak

61. The last person you held hands with?
hajar marina.lintas jalan.haha

62. Do you sleep with the TV on?
kadang kadang.time tgk match man u ngan dy.

63. Where was your default picture taken at?
my room

64. Do you hate or dislike more than 3 people?
takla.3jepla kot setakat nii.haha

65. Do you like your life right now?
not so much

66. How often do you talk on the phone?
dis lately da ta :'(

67. What is your favorite animal?
hamster

68. What was the most recent thing you bought?
dress

69. Do you have good vision?
yes :)

70. Can you hula hoop?
boleh ;D

71. Could you ever forgive a cheater?
depends.timeis the key ;)

72. Do you have a job?
nope.am still a student

73. Can you handle the truth?
sometimes.....

74. What are you wearing?
yellow jersey

75. Have you ever crawled through a window?
haha.guess wut?yes i crawled once

CLICK HERE TO TAKE THIS SURVEY!




salahkan lebah!

serang hendap doe lebah tuu.mne aci!!

nursii dfan tolong rawatkan.huu~

(ta pegii klinik.kne mara ngan deana pelangi.haha)




  • PAGI YG INDA.



dat time angin sepoi sepoi bahase meniup rmbutku
beralun alun manje gitu kn~haha
adoiii,,knape la kluaa bahase A.Nur Said nii.
(ad kisah disebalik nme tu.haha)
mase tuu amy cm biase laaa.
melayan perasaan yg tak berape nak tenteram nii kn.
pas2 cm biase jugak.
maen maen rmbut.
gulung gulung rmbut
tarik tarik rmbut? HAHA
tbe2,,ad bnde parking lak kat tapak tgn belah kiri amy
bile bukak jep tgn,,
tgk ad seekor lebah
yg tersesat jalan katenye (Lah Ganu yg ckp)
pas2 dengan tak segan silunye dy telah sengat tgn ku yg comel dan gebu nii
ciscis!!
dan xsemena menanye
sy telah menjadi BAHAN ujikaji pade hari tersebut
sbb dyorg kate lebah tu g kat rmbut amy sbb
igtkan sarang tebuan (kuajaq ko LAh!)
pas2 lepaskne sengat tu pulak
amy ckp "saket~" dgn nada yg laen mcm sket
cm dak kecik ta dapt lollipop.
adoii~kene BAHAN lg skalii.
grrr -.-"
sabo jeplaa.
&& sekarang kene BAHAN lg sbb
pakai bandage.
da cm tomoi da dyorg kate
adeh adeh.
naseb laa aq sayang korg.haih~

Wednesday, March 24, 2010

move on!!!!

u guys pernah tawu ta?
scandalisme nii apa?
macam macam jawapan act,sy da dengar
ramai yg explain
tapii still samar samar
for me
scandalisme nii
a relationshp dat about to get serious
which mean,,
dy kat tengah tengah lagi
dalam perancangan
whether na jadi as a friend or a lover :)
once i da anggap member,,
forever kite member. okeh?
tapi bile da jadi lover
sayang aq kat kau gile kentang forever!
tapi bile dy da wat something
yang tabole diterima akal.
sampai bile2 pon sy akan BENCI dy
unless,, sy maafkan dy :)
bt,bear dis bebeh.
i wont forget easily ;))

oh oh, ad something na bgtawu
kawan sy kate,,
kalau skandal skandal nii.
kena limitkan sayang tuu
sebab..

"once u fall in love, it's GAME OVER! "

jadi,, janganlah game over ngan skandal
okeh? sbb skandal itu penyakit
tanaa saket jgn game over
play && win!
kite game over kn dyorang tape.
HAHAHA

sbb saya kan STRONG!! ;))
bodoh.

Tuesday, March 16, 2010

i mish lu la gle~

today
am facing with the same mistake
dat i dn't even know whether its mine or his
am i really am suck,
if its regarding to love thingy
or its he who are really damn *SHAITTss* ?
who doesn't care about the others feeling
who always feel dat he is in the truth, innocent, right-side
who can simply say dat he cant love me back because he just dn't know why
and let go everything with a simple smile

" FUCKK la sial! " sorry with the harsh word.bt, this is the best word dat my lovely dfan sina would describe this thing as what.

yep.everything seem just fine when we are friends.isn't it?nn it bcme so difficult when u made me fall in love with you.

YES!!u make me love you.

why?how?idk.

all i know is, you will always make me laugh.you never hurt me with your words.even it is so darn harsh.because i've already mind set dat its only a joke dat hv nothing to do with feeling matter.&& idk why and how i can accept all the harsh thing with a smile when it comes out from you.none of any of other boys can make me feels like this.a calm feeling.and LOVE,,

i wish i could..
just be with you whenever i wanted to...again..
hear your voice whenever i mish it..again...
ask for my 'chang' whenever i fell like wanted it..again..
tease you while you're in the middle of something..again..
eat our favvy sundae cornetto chocs..again..
get my 'd.r'..again..
feel your warm and scent..again..
laughing with all our heart together..again..
watch our man united match together..again..
arguing about any babble things that we our self dn't know what it refers to..again..
sit beside the sea and just sit there with no words...again..
see you looking into my eyes..again...
making fun of you with my sibs...again..
ask you to choose which dresses suit me best..again..
fly you a good night kish..again..
be close to you..again..
sharing shisha with you..again...
playing with your 'bidadari'..again..
hear you calling me names..again..

i mish those memory..b~
i mish the word i love you.
i mish the word i miss you more.
i mish the word sy cinta awk ketat ketat.

they told me that am strong enough to handle this matter,b~
but the fact is,,
you are my strength.

this songs does fit in.

"try sleeping with a broken heart"
by Alicia keys.

"menanti pagi"
by Laluna.


the same mistake..
the same misery..
but
different person..


bb : awk awk,awk sayang sy ta?
b : sayang~
bb : sayang banyak banyak ke siket siket?
b : sayang banyak banyak laa.
bb : bukti?
b : na bukti?oke.kat sane nmpak bintang ta?
bb : tade la awk.na hujan kot.
b : tade?okeoke.ad nmpak bulan kn?
bb : ade ade :)
b : oke, awk tgk bulan tu.pastu kire sampai 5.kalau bulan tu jatuh mksdnye sy tpu awk.
bb : da tengok..kire :)
b : oke~1..2..3..4..5! bulan tu jatuh ta?
bb : ta.
b : haa~kn sy da buktikan.sy sayang awk banyak banyak :)
bb : haaa :DD sayang awk banyak banyak jugak~



&& it still there..b..

follower blog ini :)