a story to tell :'((

(A girl and guy were speeding over 100 mph on a motorcycle)
Girl: Slow
down. Im scared.
Guy: No this is fun.
Girl: No its not. Please, its to scary!
Guy: Then tell me you love me.
Girl: Fine, I love you. Slow down!
Guy: Now give me a BIG hug.
(Girl hugs him)
Guy: Can u take my helmet off and put it on? Its bugging me.

In the paper the next day: A motorcycle had crashed into a building because of break failure. Two people were on the motorcycle, but only one survived.
The truth was that halfway down the road, the guy realized that his brakes broke, but he didn't want to let the girl know. Instead, he had her say she loved him, felt her hug one last time, then had her wear his helmet so she would live even though it meant he would die.

Wednesday, October 28, 2009

lalalalalalink~


okeoke
already done mgt215 paper.
5out.1 to go
trying my best to get my target
ehemehem
wait fer me k my dear darla :DD
me myself cant wait to get thru all dis
arghhh!!
tension melanda.
na balek jb!!!
bt still i'll nver stop stadying okeh mr.s :))
[berbunge bahagie~hehe]



to all my darla's
&& my deary boyys
thanxx fer all d'supports dat u gave
me

my lovely family
[will always b d'first in my heart.
mmmmmmuahhhh! ]

.my deana.
[ u r d'best couz eva sygg :)) ]

.my bff's.
[babes && guys.korg terhebat!]

.my hsemates.
[sygg korg.xoxo forever!]


&&



especially mr.s
eventho u didnt like me dat much
bt,u treated me like d'others
tq :))
i do..appreciate it,,mr.s


adeh~
still cnt get thru dis feeling
y am i sooooo into u?
haih~
its okee,i'll try my best to
take dis feeling far away from u okeh :)



awk taya rsaw



we still cn remain...
emm....friends??
may b..



&& mr.s


i am sorry
for every mistake dat i done towards u
may b
am annoyed u
am sorry
may b
am disturbing u
am sorry
&&
many other may b
dat might mke u felt uncnfrtble
am sorry


okeoke.forget about all dis things
do enjoy me&&my life :))
as always

spaghetti life of TUANPUTERII~


na pegii mam kt mamak alim
haha :DD



tuanputeriii :))


sy && cnsultant terhebat sy
my 'sexy ppl'
haha :DD



tmpat kje bf kembangkuncup :))


sarah && tuanputerii :))





Thursday, October 22, 2009

HEY POMPUAN!!!

dis is definitely for u!!
harap muke jep baek,ayu,nmpk sopan!!
tapii mulut mcm s**l p***m*k l*nc*u!
yes!!!dis is me!
bukan org laen!!
tapii aq sendri yg maki engkau skang nih!!
kalau kau nk taw aq akan mencarut
ckp bnde2 cmnih kalau aq da btol2 tak tahan!!
u hv cross d'line la bi*tch!!!
kaw taw x ap tuh dosa putus en tali persaudaraan?!!
kau taw x!!!
kalau kau xtaw!!nii aq da bgtaw!!
bace btol2.bagii hafal sket dlm kpale otak kau tu yg aq xtaw la berfungsi ngan btul ke x!! BERDOSA PUTUS EN TALI PERSAUDARAAN ORANG!b*d*h!
aq xsangke sbb kau kwn aq dr sekolah rndah dulu trus xnk ngaku aq kwn!
d'sbb en bende yg kau cakap!
kau fitnah aq ngan kwn aq kt dy!
weh pompuan!
ko dnga snii!!
aq xpna kacau hdup kau!
kau jgn kcaw hdup ktorg la s**l!!
patutla aq nk wat baek kat dy pn dy pandang aq cm aq wat t*** kt dy!!
mmg kau nii xsesuai d'pggil perempuan!
kau nii betine taw x!
xde prasaan!!!!
b*ng*k!
eee~klaw la m'sia nii xde undg2
bole bunuh org sesuke aty.
aq brani sumpah kau org pertame aq bunuh la gilee!!!!


p/s : pegii la carii ketenangan.
xpyh nk kacau rltionship org laen.
bg aq kwn tu family
sbb tu aq maraa ko wat friendship aq cmnii
sorry law kau saket aty.
aq lagi saket aty
btul kan perception dy towards me
aq xpna rase saket aty cmnii
aq igt law aq snyap sume leh settle down
tapii kau buruk en lagii situation nihh
aq sygg dy
aq still anggap dy as kwn aq
tp skang dy da xngaku aq kawan.
sume sbb kau
'cik nak ap sume dpt!'
tlg la jgn buruk en lagii bnde nii.
aq xpna kot kcau hdup kau
nape yg kau dengki sgt ngan aq?
sorii again and again.
drpd aq yg xsempurna.

sekian
maaf diatas segala perkataan yg kurg senang
dibace kepade para pembace yg xde kne mengena
[ sy da tlg censored kn da siket.k :)) ]
dharap bertenang.kerana sy xla seganas nii melainkan sy
diganasi.okeh ;)) xde manusia yg sempurna dlm dunia nii
jd igt2 la bile nk menfitna org.paham~sbb kau sndiri xsempurna.ngerti? -end-

Thursday, October 8, 2009

survey~

.choose which one dat u like most.




  1. red rose or white?
  2. -white :DD
  3. salt or pepper?
  4. -pepper
  5. pink or blue?
  6. -PINK!!of cos :)
  7. hamburgers or hot dogs?
  8. -hot dogs
  9. music or movies?
  10. -both cn kn?if cnnot..emm,music kot :)
  11. comedy or horror?
  12. -horror!even afterward,i make ppl sleep around me.hehe
  13. action or adventure?
  14. -adventure
  15. summer or winter?
  16. -winter :))
  17. sun or stars?
  18. -twinkle2 little star!
  19. hott or cute?
  20. -cute ;)
  21. walk or run?
  22. -jogg.hehe
  23. funny o romantic?
  24. -both needed!
  25. crunchy or creamy peanut butter?
  26. -emm,peanut butter jam,cn?
  27. rings or necklaces?
  28. -i like rings.bt it'll no longer stay at my finger the next morning i wake up.hehe
  29. camping out or slumber party?
  30. -camping out!
  31. white or dark chocolate?
  32. -white :))
  33. night or day?
  34. -day
  35. blood or guts?
  36. -guts~
  37. school or work?
  38. -definitely school!
  39. surfing or snowboarding?
  40. -neither both of it i had try.emm,but maybe surfing oneday :)
  41. soft candy or hard candy?
  42. -soft.nyumnyum :DD
  43. phone or e-mail?
  44. -phone.well,i was known as 'budak ta retii na bls msg' haha :DD sorii guys.
  45. pencil or pen?
  46. -pencil.i love sketching.
  47. pizza or chicken wings?
  48. -spaghetti :DD
  49. dog or cat?
  50. -cat.pussy!miss u! [act,pussy is my rabbits name.hehe]
  51. spiderman or batman?
  52. -hahaha.BATMAN![i got some stoty behind dat name]
  53. dvd or cinema?
  54. -dvd.i cn spend time with my frens in free-style action.haha
  55. snow or rain?
  56. -i wanted to feel snow.
  57. fat or skinny?
  58. -nk skinny :'(
  59. water or milk?
  60. -milk :)
  61. fruit or vegetable?
  62. -vege
  63. inside or outside?
  64. -outside
  65. friends or family?
  66. -wow.both important to me.they both were offLIMITs
  67. sweet or sour?
  68. -sweet :))
  69. shoe or clothes shopping?
  70. -err..adeh -.-" susaa nii.emm...clothes..shoe...handbag..cute stuff..comics..haha :DD
  71. long or short hair?
  72. -long!thank u.
  73. cocky or shy?
  74. -emm..shy
  75. ocean or pool?
  76. -ocean.ciptaan allah swt
  77. baseball or football?
  78. -netball.haha oh oh futcal.ngee
  79. dancing or singing?
  80. -DANCING!!!!!
  81. couch or chair?
  82. -couch
  83. tv or computer?
  84. -tv
  85. house or apartment?
  86. -house...
  87. hot chocolate or coffee?
  88. -hot chocs.nyummy :D
  89. white or wheat bread?
  90. -as simple as white :)
  91. waterfall or beach?
  92. -both pon lawaaaaaaaa :DD beach
  93. river or lake?
  94. -pandan lake club.hehe
  95. cake or pie?
  96. -pie.blurp!
  97. butter or margarine?
  98. -butter.mother's choice!ehee
  99. mayo or miricle whip?
  100. -mayo
  101. french or ranch dressing?
  102. -haiyaaa.ta kesa la.pntg ke?
  103. kissing or hugging?
  104. -ouch!dis one cnnot choose.cuz i NEED both!haha[gatal]
  105. wedges or potato chips?
  106. -wedges
  107. pickles or olives?
  108. -pickles
  109. strawberries or blueberries?
  110. -strawberry!!kn kak nazwa kn.hehe ;pp
  111. star jump or push-ups?
  112. -star jump.push-ups pntttt.
  113. carrot or celery?
  114. -celery with thousand island's sauce
  115. apple or grape juice?
  116. -apple :)
  117. oreos or lexus?
  118. -lexus.chocs
  119. m&m or skittles?
  120. -skittles.sdp!
  121. baked or mashed potatoes?
  122. -mashed~kfc.sdapnyee.y it suddently asking more bout food?
  123. cheese or pepperoni pizza?
  124. -see!haiyo.pepperoni pitja :)
  125. fried chicken or fried shrimp?
  126. -chics.hehe
  127. mango or strawberry jelly?
  128. -mango
  129. sausage or bacon?
  130. -sausage
  131. taco or burittos?
  132. -takoyaki.haha sdpnyee.wat i lapaa.unagi
  133. ravioli or lasagna?
  134. -lasagna.milano!!
  135. cookies or candy?
  136. -candy :)
  137. girlfriend or boyfriend?.....

emm,,dis one i think i choose..

friends.which mean both hehe :))

theres another one.the last one i wanted u to answer it.you.YES!you ;)

70. do u love me or not?

enjoy answering :)

mane satu betul?

well,for telling the truth..
dis lately i felt horribly
saket hatii
menyampah
geram
tension
ad laa siket2 hepiii
[ sbb dy suke present yg amy bg :DD ]
tataw la..
hatii rase ta tenang
ta bole na berfungsi ngan sempurna
maybe sbb kombinasi antare
konflik rakanrakan
test yg maken mlmbk tyme2 nk final nihh
assignment yg lecturer berlumbe2 bgii ktorg
bg mengisi mase lapang rsenye
sy na mengeluh~
tp 'dy' pnaa katew,,
"..ta baek mengeluh.."
'dy' msty ckp cm2
ble sy mengeluh
huhu :))
jadii ta jadi na mengeluh
w'laupn begitu..
sy tetap suke sme dy
wlaupn cik 'sempurna' katew
sy jatuh cinta same org yg da trang tang tang ta suke sy
oh yeee..dan jge kate sy ta taw malu
maaf
tapii sy mmg s'org yg direct
kalau sy suke sy ckp sy suke kt dy
maaf skali lagii
kerane jtuh cinta dgn s'org yg tdk berminat
dengan percintaan [rasenye.hehe~xp]
tapii dy tetap yg ter 'manisss' ;))
ngeehee~
okehokeh.
sy suda diambang major
angau
topic change! ;)
minggu depan ad majlis sambutan raye
npelaaa buat ariii selase
adehhhh~
jd tension balek
-.-"
p/s : ad i kesaaa?
jwpnnye tidak!

Tuesday, October 6, 2009

YES! i am!

so wut if am not as PREETY as u r
so wut if i dont have a great voice lyke URS
so wut if am not as graceful as the other girls
so wut if am not as skinny nn hv a GORGEOUS body like urs
so wut if am not a good person like u
so what if i have these girls as my friends
[fyi,these girls r the one who dazzle my life! ]
so wut if i like to spent alots
so wut if i've change alots
[its not about culture shock or wutsoeva,
its about being the real me,am searching nn still learning bout life.
i wanna c the real world.its my rights]
so wut if dnt noe much bout artists thingy
so what if love him but he DOESNT love me back
[at least i noe my feeling towards him! ]
so wut i have a bad taste on many things
so wut if i like to handle my thingy in my own way
so wut if i've done lots of stupid things
so what if dont have a great family as urs
[bear dis in ur mind! my FAMILY is off limits!!
they r loveable nn i love 'em!!]
so wut if you would get evrything dat u want
SO WHAT!
i dont even care
nn i dont want to
i dun want to talk bad bout u at ur back
nn i dont wanna say those bad words
am not saying dat am a good person
NO!
cuz u're saying dat u r better than me.
fine.say whatever u wanna say
but get dis clearly
u have nothing...
i repeat,its a big fat NOTHING to do with u
i do admit i've done so much mistakes
but ppl learn from mistakes
nn i learn from my past
nn still learning to be better in MY LIFE!
YES! i am ME!
i do speak directly if i dont like it
but yet i do think of the other's feeling
it'll be not if they hd reach the limits
its my life
my decision
my way
be MATURED
act like ur age
if i've done smething wrong towards u
am sorry
dont judge other ppl if u dont really noe 'em
am sorii if am not like you
but the fact is i am NOT
face the reality
no one is perfect
&&
i am me!
i love myself so darn much!!

p/s : get real!

follower blog ini :)