a story to tell :'((

(A girl and guy were speeding over 100 mph on a motorcycle)
Girl: Slow
down. Im scared.
Guy: No this is fun.
Girl: No its not. Please, its to scary!
Guy: Then tell me you love me.
Girl: Fine, I love you. Slow down!
Guy: Now give me a BIG hug.
(Girl hugs him)
Guy: Can u take my helmet off and put it on? Its bugging me.

In the paper the next day: A motorcycle had crashed into a building because of break failure. Two people were on the motorcycle, but only one survived.
The truth was that halfway down the road, the guy realized that his brakes broke, but he didn't want to let the girl know. Instead, he had her say she loved him, felt her hug one last time, then had her wear his helmet so she would live even though it meant he would die.

Sunday, December 28, 2008

end of BUZZLIGHTyear~


heyhey,,
dis b'coming new year mkes me.
quite nervous.
errhh..sort of .haa :DD
excited!yarh,probably.
theres's sooo much thinggy dat i hv planned fer dis extremely fabulous2009!
yeah!!i cnt wait fer dis new year event.
we're gonna chill,,mke new starts!
arhhh~yarh yarh.
nn of course
so much pressure.
it possibility might be yawl!
with dis b'coming sem.
da'best part is.
am gonna b a 'GEWD' seniorita.
haha ;DD
nn d'opposite thinggy is..
accountancy will b more tough tough than b4.
aderh~
life is still am fuckin' evil huh?
its killing me!
haih
no BIGGIE.
i'll prove it to myself.
i can do it!yeah~ :DD
oh oh
fer dis new year
no more bad thingg~just a lil bit notty will b just fine.
haa~ ;DD
no more playin'around.ngee~
[i just cnt cntrl it when i wnt smething :))]
no more emm arr emm arr.
idk
just chill bebeh!
haaa~ ;DD
dis is some pitcha's fer my last chill-outday!
[fer 2008.world's end heh?]
enjoyy :))





-me.alinn.sheera-
[my gals~]



-heels in beach!hell yeah-ble lg na wat en?haa~-
from left : me,alynn nn che-mann



No comments:

follower blog ini :)